Pepsi tournament qualifiers

Under 8 Boys

Benson Frank (Little Rascals)- 119
Trenton Johnson (Super Strikers)- 331
Sebastian Hernandez (After School)- 272
Jacob Holzman (Little Rascals)(W)- 163
Zayln Mills (Little Rascals)(W)- 137
Preston Shock (Duos) (W) -145
Bryson Carroll (After School)(W)- 216
James Shay (After School)(W)- 203

Under 10 Boys

Thomas Rayl (Little Rascals)- 169
Evan Light (Super Strikers)- 432
Skylar Stambaugh (Super Strikers)- 282
LJ Bansemer (After School)- 156
Michael Stanger (Super Strikers)(W)-352
Connor Pedrow (Super Strikers)(W)-313
Michael Lawrence (Duos)(W) -31
Charlie Basinger (After School)(W)- 287

UNDER 12 BOYS

Austin Wildoner (Super Strikers)- 400
Bradley Yearout (Super Strikers)- 379
Alex Hernandez (Scholarship)- 593
Remyngton Fowler (After School)- 387
Damion Prouse (After School)- 331
Dawson Baumagrtner (Teen Scene)-418
Cory Holzman (Super Strikers)(W)-471
Colin Light (Super Strikers) (W)-328
Joseoh Cervantes (Duos) (w) -314
Hunter Carsten (After School)(W)- 299
Peyton Kelly (After School)(W)- 217

UNDER 15 BOYS

Connor Hare (Scholarship)- 562
Alex Hedden (After School)- 661
Braden Boswell (After School)- 540
Colby Hedden (Teen Scene)- 582
Jacob Bush (Teen Scene) -480
Kameron Blevins (Teen Scene)-452
Jacob Napier (Teen Scene) -412
Parker Tauer (Teen Scene)(W) -376
Corbin Tauer (Teen Scene)(W) -383
Mason Blanck (Teen Scene)(W) -474
Eli Gibbs (After School)(W)- 536
Ethin Dupler (After School)(W)- 459

UNDER 17 BOYS

Gauge Harness (Scholarship)- 592
Joel Hileman (After School)- 564
Josh Lewis (Teen Scene) -578
Josh Greenough (Duos)(W) - 234
Bryce Schreiber (After School)(W)- 493

UNDER 20 BOYS

Under 8 girls

Raven Willis (After School)- 226
Sapphire Bey (Little Rascals)
Hayden Scully (After School)(W)-281
Emily Dixon (After School)(W)- 255

UNDER 10 GIRLS

Olivia Blevins (Super Strikers)- 253
Kylie Train (Scholarship)- 416
Addi Cervantes (Duos) (W)- 164
Faith Turcotte (Little Rascals)-164



UNDER 12 GIRLS

Taylor Truesdale (Super Strikers)- 274
Avaree Loveless (Super Strikers)(W)-348
Ashtyn Carns (Duos)(W) - 254
Stephanie Rice (After School)(W)- 147



UNDER 15 GIRLS

Samantha Hackerott (After School)- 446
Dakota Rotramel (Teen Scene)- 369
Jozee Anderson (Teen Scene)(W) -308
Lillianna Smith (Duos)(W) - 145



UNDER 17 GIRLS

Rebecca Herd (Scholarship)- 551
Kaitlyn Dixon (Scholarship)- 494
Alexis Sutton (Teen Scene)- 400

UNDER 20 GIRLS

Addyson Schiffelbein (Scholarship)- 670